Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Little, Randy Principal
Norton, Ariel Counselor
Carter, Jason Assistant Principal/ Athletic Director
Berry, Christopher Asst. Principal
Little, Michael Administrator

Anderson, Kip Math
Barker, Angie Physical Education
Bauguess, Caroline Math
Berry, Angela Art
Berry, Christopher Asst. Principal
Berry, Kathy Health and Safety
Bishop, Hayley Resource Language Arts
Boone, Angi registrar
Bowman, Lynnea Language Arts/ Reading
Callahan, Shane Science
Carpenter, Regina Language Arts/ Reading
Carr, Joe Industrial Arts
Carter, Jason Assistant Principal/ Athletic Director
Carter, Susan Library Media Specialist
Cline, Kendra Math
Costner, Jessica SpEd/Math
Dean, Lauren Language Arts
Foust, Ashley English
Fox, Matt Science
Gouge, Ethan Math
Henry, Marissa Language Arts
Hyatt, Mark STEM/Math
Kyker, Lindsey Math
Lockhart, Chris Band Director
Maness, Rocky Math
McCloud, Brandi Language Arts
McKamey, Robin Keyboarding
McPherson, Corey P.E.
Mitchell, Doug Social Studies
Morganstern, Emily Math
Morris, Sarah Math
Mullins, Regina Inclusion Language Arts 6,7,8
Naholowaa, Roberta Language Arts/Reading
Norton, Ariel Counselor
Oakley, John Language Arts/Reading
Parrish, Lisa Math/Science
Phillips, Mitzi bookkeeper
Price, Amy Music
Reeves, Tori Science 6th
Roberts, Carol Keyboarding
Shelton, Courtney Language Arts 6th
Shipley, Donnie Wrestling Coach
Smith, Cory Special Ed./Behavior Mod.
Smith, Tonia Language Arts
Smithdeal, Travis Soical Studies
Snavely, Sara Language Arts/Reading
Waite, Kristin Social Studies
White, Janey Social Studies
Williams, Amie Science

Blackwell, Kim
Boone, Angi registrar
Brannim, David
Carr, Barbara cafeteria
Dickey, Noelle
Dugger, Julie cafeteria
Emmons, Marti
Garland, Brandi
Hampton, Penny custodian
Haney, Kim
Hayes, Tracy
Hitechew, Jackie school nurse
Hyder, Brenda
Hyder, Debbie cafeteria
Johnson, Jerry custodian
Johnson, Michelle cafeteria
Jones, Sarah
Lambert, Darlene cafeteria
Morrell, Eddie
Norris, Cathy
Osborne, Danny custodian
Phillips, Mitzi bookkeeper
Porch, Becky data/attendance
Proffitt, Julie
Roberts, Loretta custodian
Smith, Patty
Street, Susan receptionist
Whitehead, Beth
Wilson, Michael

Henderson, Julia Afterschool Site Coordinator

Shipley, Donnie Wrestling Coach
Page Bottom